2
edits
(→Replacement hardware: Add vDriveZX) |
m (move entry) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Spectranet]] | |[[Spectranet]] | ||
|IP interface (i.e. Internet access) | |IP interface (i.e. Internet access) | ||
|- | |||
|vDrive ZX | |||
|Emulates up to eight ZX Microdrive. | |||
|[https://vdrivezx.com/vdrivezx/ vDriveZX] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ZX-HD | |ZX-HD | ||
Line 62: | Line 66: | ||
|A Spectrum 128 ULA. | |A Spectrum 128 ULA. | ||
|Intermittently from [http://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro] | |Intermittently from [http://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits