651
edits
m (→Table of competitions: add needed trailing slash to CSSCGC 2008 archive URL) |
m (→Table of competitions: add 2018 row) |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|Garry Wishart (GReW) | |Garry Wishart (GReW) | ||
|https://csscgc2017.000webhostapp.com/ | |https://csscgc2017.000webhostapp.com/ | ||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFF69F | |||
|2018 | |||
|Shaun Bebbington | |||
|https://cgc.source.run/ | |||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? |