651
edits
Simonsnake (talk | contribs) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Digital Prawn | |Digital Prawn | ||
|http://reptonix.awardspace.co.uk/sinclair/csscgc2008/ | |https://web.archive.org/web/20161226070012/http://reptonix.awardspace.co.uk/sinclair/csscgc2008/ | ||
|123 | |123 | ||
|The Ultimate First Communion Simulator | |The Ultimate First Communion Simulator | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|Thunderturds | |Thunderturds | ||
|death squad | |death squad | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFF69F | |||
|2017 | |||
|Garry Wishart (GReW) | |||
|https://csscgc2017.000webhostapp.com/ | |||
|23 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFF69F | |||
|2018 | |||
|Shaun Bebbington | |||
|https://cgc.source.run/ | |||
|26 | |||
|Thermal Ski | |||
|Chris Young | |||
|GO RACE! | |||
|Simon Pitter | |||
|} | |} | ||