44
edits
(MB03+ interface added) |
(ZX-VGA-JOY added) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Raspberry Pi Zero based HDMI interface for all ZX Spectrum models, supports ULAPlus. | |Raspberry Pi Zero based HDMI interface for all ZX Spectrum models, supports ULAPlus. | ||
|[https://www.bytedelight.com/?product=zx-hd-hdmi-interface-with-ulaplus ByteDelight webshop] | |[https://www.bytedelight.com/?product=zx-hd-hdmi-interface-with-ulaplus ByteDelight webshop] | ||
|- | |||
|ZX-VGA-JOY | |||
|interface with VGA and joystick connection | |||
|[http://zx-vga-joy.com/ ELMAR electronic] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits