34
edits
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05H-08H || 0xFF, 0xFF, 0xFF, 0xFF || Unusued at this time. Reserved. | | 05H-08H || 0xFF, 0xFF, 0xFF, 0xFF || Unusued at this time. Reserved. | ||
|- | |||
| 09H-01FFH || 0x00, 0x01, 0x02, 0x04 etc... to 0xFF || The first 503 bytes of actual saved data. Anything more than this gets saved in the next sector. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits