651
edits
(Created page with "A list of software titles and the level of compatibility with the OpenSE OS ROM Software is grouped into five levels of compatibility; * Platinum -- loads from the ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
!Version Tested | !Version Tested | ||
!Comments | !Comments | ||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Target; Renegade | |||
|Platinum | |||
|OpenSE 3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Exolon | |||
|Platinum | |||
|OpenSE 3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Starquake | |||
|Platinum | |||
|OpenSE 3.03 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |