2
edits
(Add Nebula and mULA48 ULA replacements) |
(→Replacement hardware: Add vDriveZX) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|A Spectrum 128 ULA. | |A Spectrum 128 ULA. | ||
|Intermittently from [http://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro] | |Intermittently from [http://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro] | ||
|- | |||
|vDrive ZX | |||
|Emulates up to eight ZX Microdrive. | |||
|[https://vdrivezx.com/vdrivezx/ vDriveZX] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits